Banner

Próximos partidos

Segunda División - G1 - Próximos partidos

Segunda División - G1 - Partidos jugados

(1)
4 Ases
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(1)
Black Storm FC
CD Chillan Viejo
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(1)
CDA eSports
CSD Ovalle eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(1)
Chtvnega eSports
Cobresal eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(1)
Colchagua eSports
Crow Gaming
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(1)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(1)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Nerazurri eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(1)
Nublense eSports
SW Formativo
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(1)
Talagante eSports
The Loyalty Esports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(1)
Uchico eSports
Union La Calera eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(2)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Talagante eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(2)
CD Chillan Viejo
Lospoderosos 3Cm
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(2)
Nerazurri eSports
4 Ases
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(2)
Union La Calera eSports
Black Storm FC
0 - 4
Resultado Final
(2)
SW Formativo
CDA eSports
2 - 4
Resultado Final
(2)
Flecha Verde eSports
Colchagua eSports
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(2)
Cobresal eSports
Nublense eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(2)
Ace Krew eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(2)
Crow Gaming
Uchico eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(2)
The Loyalty Esports
Chtvnega eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(3)
Talagante eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(3)
Black Storm FC
CSD Ovalle eSports
4 - 0
Resultado Final
(3)
Uchico eSports
Cobresal eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(3)
Nublense eSports
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(3)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Crow Gaming
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(3)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(3)
Colchagua eSports
Union La Calera eSports
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(3)
Chtvnega eSports
SW Formativo
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(3)
CDA eSports
Nerazurri eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(3)
4 Ases
The Loyalty Esports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(4)
SW Formativo
Talagante eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(4)
CD Chillan Viejo
CDA eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(4)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Colchagua eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(4)
Flecha Verde eSports
Black Storm FC
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(4)
Cobresal eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(4)
Crow Gaming
4 Ases
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(4)
The Loyalty Esports
Uchico eSports
2 - 3
Resultado Final
(4)
Nerazurri eSports
Nublense eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(4)
Ace Krew eSports
Chtvnega eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(4)
Union La Calera eSports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(5)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
The Loyalty Esports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(5)
Chtvnega eSports
CSD Ovalle eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(5)
Talagante eSports
Colchagua eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(5)
Nerazurri eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(5)
4 Ases
Flecha Verde eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(5)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Cobresal eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(5)
Nublense eSports
Union La Calera eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(5)
Black Storm FC
Crow Gaming
2 - 3
Resultado Final
(5)
Uchico eSports
SW Formativo
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(5)
CDA eSports
Ace Krew eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(6)
CD Chillan Viejo
Cobresal eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(6)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Nublense eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(6)
SW Formativo
Union La Calera eSports
1 - 4
Resultado Final
(6)
Flecha Verde eSports
Uchico eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(6)
Colchagua eSports
Black Storm FC
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(6)
Ace Krew eSports
Nerazurri eSports
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(6)
Crow Gaming
Chtvnega eSports
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(6)
CDA eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(6)
The Loyalty Esports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(6)
4 Ases
Talagante eSports
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Black Storm FC
CDA eSports
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Uchico eSports
4 Ases
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(7)
Union La Calera eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Nublense eSports
Crow Gaming
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Cobresal eSports
The Loyalty Esports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(7)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
CSD Ovalle eSports
5 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Colchagua eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(7)
Ace Krew eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(7)
Chtvnega eSports
Talagante eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(7)
Nerazurri eSports
SW Formativo
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(8)
Black Storm FC
Uchico eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(8)
Talagante eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(8)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Nerazurri eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(8)
SW Formativo
Cobresal eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(8)
Colchagua eSports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(8)
Crow Gaming
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(8)
Chtvnega eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(8)
CDA eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(8)
The Loyalty Esports
Union La Calera eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(8)
4 Ases
Nublense eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(9)
Cobresal eSports
CSD Ovalle eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(9)
CD Chillan Viejo
The Loyalty Esports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(9)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Talagante eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(9)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
SW Formativo
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(9)
Nerazurri eSports
Chtvnega eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(9)
Union La Calera eSports
4 Ases
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(9)
Ace Krew eSports
Black Storm FC
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(9)
Uchico eSports
CDA eSports
3 - 2
Resultado Final
(9)
Nublense eSports
Colchagua eSports
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(9)
Flecha Verde eSports
Crow Gaming
3 - 2
Resultado Final
(10)
Black Storm FC
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(10)
Talagante eSports
Uchico eSports
0 - 4
Resultado Final
(10)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(10)
SW Formativo
CD Chillan Viejo
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(10)
Cobresal eSports
Nerazurri eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(10)
Colchagua eSports
CDA eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(10)
Crow Gaming
Union La Calera eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(10)
Chtvnega eSports
Nublense eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(10)
The Loyalty Esports
Ace Krew eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(10)
4 Ases
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(11)
CD Chillan Viejo
CSD Ovalle eSports
5 - 0
Resultado Final
(11)
Union La Calera eSports
Cobresal eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(11)
Nublense eSports
Black Storm FC
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(11)
Flecha Verde eSports
Nerazurri eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(11)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Uchico eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(11)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Chtvnega eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(11)
Colchagua eSports
4 Ases
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(11)
Ace Krew eSports
SW Formativo
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(11)
CDA eSports
Talagante eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(11)
The Loyalty Esports
Crow Gaming
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(12)
CD Chillan Viejo
Nublense eSports
7 - 1
Resultado Final
(12)
Uchico eSports
Colchagua eSports
4 - 0
Resultado Final
(12)
Talagante eSports
Black Storm FC
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(12)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(12)
SW Formativo
Crow Gaming
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(12)
Cobresal eSports
Ace Krew eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(12)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(12)
Chtvnega eSports
Union La Calera eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(12)
4 Ases
CDA eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(12)
Nerazurri eSports
The Loyalty Esports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(13)
Black Storm FC
4 Ases
1 - 4
Resultado Final
(13)
Union La Calera eSports
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(13)
Talagante eSports
Nerazurri eSports
3 - 5
Resultado Final
(13)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Uchico eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(13)
Flecha Verde eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(13)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(13)
Colchagua eSports
SW Formativo
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(13)
Crow Gaming
Cobresal eSports
4 - 1
Resultado Final
(13)
CDA eSports
Chtvnega eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(13)
The Loyalty Esports
Nublense eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(14)
CD Chillan Viejo
Union La Calera eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(14)
Uchico eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(14)
Nublense eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(14)
SW Formativo
The Loyalty Esports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(14)
Cobresal eSports
Talagante eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(14)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
CDA eSports
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(14)
Ace Krew eSports
Colchagua eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(14)
Chtvnega eSports
Black Storm FC
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(14)
4 Ases
CSD Ovalle eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(14)
Nerazurri eSports
Crow Gaming
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(15)
Black Storm FC
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(15)
Crow Gaming
CD Chillan Viejo
3 - 4
Resultado Final
(15)
Colchagua eSports
Cobresal eSports
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(15)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
4 Ases
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(15)
Flecha Verde eSports
Chtvnega eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(15)
CSD Ovalle eSports
SW Formativo
3 - 1
Resultado Final
(15)
Talagante eSports
Nublense eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(15)
Union La Calera eSports
Nerazurri eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(15)
Uchico eSports
Ace Krew eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(15)
CDA eSports
The Loyalty Esports
2 - 3
Resultado Final
(16)
CD Chillan Viejo
4 Ases
5 - 1
Resultado Final
(16)
Union La Calera eSports
CSD Ovalle eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(16)
Nublense eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(16)
SW Formativo
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(16)
Cobresal eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(16)
Ace Krew eSports
Talagante eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(16)
Crow Gaming
CDA eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(16)
Chtvnega eSports
Colchagua eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(16)
The Loyalty Esports
Black Storm FC
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(16)
Nerazurri eSports
Uchico eSports
0 - 4
Resultado Final
(17)
Black Storm FC
Nerazurri eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(17)
Uchico eSports
Nublense eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(17)
Talagante eSports
Crow Gaming
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(17)
CSD Ovalle eSports
The Loyalty Esports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(17)
Flecha Verde eSports
SW Formativo
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(17)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Ace Krew eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(17)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Union La Calera eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(17)
Colchagua eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
1 - 4
Resultado Final
(17)
CDA eSports
Cobresal eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(17)
4 Ases
Chtvnega eSports
1 - 4
Resultado Final
(18)
CD Chillan Viejo
Talagante eSports
6 - 2
Resultado Final
(18)
Union La Calera eSports
CDA eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(18)
Nublense eSports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(18)
SW Formativo
Black Storm FC
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(18)
Cobresal eSports
4 Ases
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(18)
Ace Krew eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(18)
Crow Gaming
CSD Ovalle eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(18)
Chtvnega eSports
Uchico eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(18)
The Loyalty Esports
Colchagua eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(18)
Nerazurri eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(19)
4 Ases
SW Formativo
4 - 1
Resultado Final
(19)
Uchico eSports
CD Chillan Viejo
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(19)
Talagante eSports
Union La Calera eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(19)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 7
Resultado Final
(19)
Flecha Verde eSports
The Loyalty Esports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(19)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
Chtvnega eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(19)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Crow Gaming
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(19)
Colchagua eSports
Nerazurri eSports
2 - 4
Resultado Final
(19)
CDA eSports
Nublense eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(19)
Black Storm FC
Cobresal eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(20)
Ace Krew eSports
4 Ases
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(20)
CD Chillan Viejo
Black Storm FC
0 - 0
Resultado Final
(20)
CSD Ovalle eSports
CDA eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(20)
Cobresal eSports
Chtvnega eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(20)
Crow Gaming
Colchagua eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(20)
Flecha Verde eSports
Deportes Melipilla eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(20)
Nerazurri eSports
Lospoderosos 3Cm
1 - 2
Resultado Final
(20)
SW Formativo
Nublense eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(20)
The Loyalty Esports
Talagante eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(20)
Union La Calera eSports
Uchico eSports
0 - 2
Resultado Final
(21)
Talagante eSports
CSD Ovalle eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(21)
Lospoderosos 3Cm
CD Chillan Viejo
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(21)
4 Ases
Nerazurri eSports
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(21)
Black Storm FC
Union La Calera eSports
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(21)
CDA eSports
SW Formativo
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(21)
Colchagua eSports
Flecha Verde eSports
1 - 0
Resultado Final
(21)
Nublense eSports
Cobresal eSports
2 - 0
Resultado Final
(21)
Deportes Melipilla eSports
Ace Krew eSports
0 - 3
Resultado Final
(21)
Uchico eSports
Crow Gaming
0 - 1
Resultado Final
(21)
Chtvnega eSports
The Loyalty Esports
2 - 2
Resultado Final
(22)
Flecha Verde eSports
Talagante eSports
2 - 1
Resultado Final
(22)
CSD Ovalle eSports
Black Storm FC
1 - 1
Resultado Final
(22)
Cobresal eSports
Uchico eSports
1 - 3
Resultado Final
(22)
Ace Krew eSports
Nublense eSports
3 - 0
Resultado Final
(22)
Crow Gaming